|
Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
1-я
неделя |
1: 9:00 - 10:25 |
10- 2а 409 Математика Кузнецова М.Н. 10- 2б 216 Рамина А.Н. |
10- 2а 409 Математика Кузнецова М.Н. 10- 2б 216 Рамина А.Н. |
10- 2а 409 Математика Кузнецова М.Н. 10- 2б 216 Рамина А.Н. |
10- 2 215 География Ермакова В.В. |
10- 2 215 География Ермакова В.В. |
10- 2а 211 Иностранный язык Егорова Т.М. 10- 2б 414 Кутилина И.С. 10- 2в 121 Шевченко С.И. |
2: 10:35 - 12:00 |
10- 2а 117 Русский язык Лебедева Л.Н. 10- 2б 122 Урецкая В.А. |
10- 2 119 Литература лекция Щербина И. В. |
10- 2а 211 Иностранный язык Егорова Т.М. 10- 2б 414 Кутилина И.С. 10- 2в 121 Шевченко С.И. |
10- 2 209 Обществоведение Евлапова Т.В. |
10- 2 415 Физика лекция Казанская А.Я. |
10- 2а 317 Физика семинар Львовская Г.Ф. 10- 2б 116 Литер/история Евлапова Т.В. |
3: 12:30 - 13:55 |
10- 2а 318 Физика лаборат. 10кл Казанская А.Я. |
10- 2а 317 Физика семинар Львовская Г.Ф. 10- 2б 118 Литер/история Евлапова Т.В. |
10- 2а 306 ОИВТ практика Андреева И.Н. 10- 2б 308 Сычева И.А. |
10- 2б 315 Физика семинар Петрова М.А. |
10- 2а ФЗ-ПР Физкультура Вишняков Ю.П. 10- 2б ФЗ-АЭ Степанова Т.В. |
10- 2а 409 Математика Кузнецова М.Н. 10- 2б 108 ОИВТ семинар Сычева И.А. |
4: 14:05 - 15:30 |
10- 2 5 Предмет по выбору Препод.2 |
|
10- 2а 111 Литер/история Евлапова Т.В. |
10- 2а 414 Литер/история Щербина И. В. 10- 2б 315 Физика семинар Петрова М.А. |
|
|
2-я
неделя |
1: 9:00 - 10:25 |
10- 2б 216 Математика Рамина А.Н. |
10- 2 119 Литература лекция Щербина И. В. |
10- 2 316 ОИВТ лекция Бородин Г.А. |
10- 2а 117 Русский язык Лебедева Л.Н. 10- 2б 315 Физика семинар Петрова М.А. |
10- 2а 310 ОИВТ семинар Андреева И.Н. 10- 2б 216 Математика Рамина А.Н. |
|
2: 10:35 - 12:00 |
10- 2б 122 Русский язык Урецкая В.А. |
10- 2 213 Обществоведение Евлапова Т.В. |
10- 2а 211 Иностранный язык Егорова Т.М. 10- 2б 414 Кутилина И.С. 10- 2в 121 Шевченко С.И. |
10- 2а 118 Литер/история Евлапова Т.В. 10- 2б 318 Физика лаборат. 10кл Петрова С.О. |
10- 2 415 Физика лекция Казанская А.Я. |
|
3: 12:30 - 13:55 |
10- 2а ФЗ-ПР Физкультура Вишняков Ю.П. 10- 2б ФЗ-АЭ Степанова Т.В. |
10- 2а 317 Физика семинар Львовская Г.Ф. 10- 2б 411 Литер/история Щербина И. В. |
10- 2а 409 Математика Кузнецова М.Н. |
10- 2 207 История лекция Евлапова Т.В. |
10- 2а ФЗ-ПР Физкультура Вишняков Ю.П. 10- 2б ФЗ-АЭ Степанова Т.В. |
|
4: 14:05 - 15:30 |
10- 2 5 Предмет по выбору Препод.2 |
10- 2а 312 Литер/история Щербина И. В. |
|
10- 2а 211 Иностранный язык Егорова Т.М. 10- 2б 414 Кутилина И.С. 10- 2в 121 Шевченко С.И. |
|
|